第8回なのはな大会  男子ダブルス(01/31) 
 青葉の森庭球場
1位トーナメント
3 中山 雅央 フリー  
若狭 宏明 フリー 中山・若狭
5 野澤 広次 フリー   E−5
土屋 文孝 フリー   中山・若狭
7 今泉 仁 チーム飛鳥   E−4
庄司 秀則 チーム飛鳥   中島・新井  
10 中島  憲 ハムカツ E−0  
新井 浩一 チーム飛鳥     飛川・山崎
13 窪澤 悠 NO SEED     E−1
金子 哲也 NO SEED 窪澤・金子  
16 野口 毅 ラ.フェット   E−4  
小浜 和宏 BB   飛川・山崎
21 源 明弘 フリー   E−3
永富 裕章 フリー   飛川・山崎
22 飛川 博信 TeamBMU   E−1
山崎 興八州 TeamBMU  
3位決定戦
13 窪澤 悠 NO SEED
金子 哲也 NO SEED     中島・新井
10 中島  憲 ハムカツ   E−1
新井 浩一 チーム飛鳥    
2位トーナメント
1 柴田 薫 TAKASU
東  優希 フリー   柴田・東
6 伊東 秀史 ヴィルフォーレ   E−2
豊永 芳明 フリー   綾部・宮島
9 望月 主税 フリー   E−5
望月 俊夫 フリー   綾部・宮島  
12 綾部 庸輔 フリー   E−4  
宮島 健輔 フリー   綾部・宮島
14 木村 彰記 フリー     E−4
道籏 繁樹 フリー   木村・道籏  
17 穂積 義宏 フリー   E−2  
萌出 明彦 フリー   百瀬・柳沼
19 百瀬 孝裕 ミッドナイトテニス   E−2
柳沼 圭一 ミッドナイトテニス   百瀬・柳沼
24 高木 由則 フリー   E−5
熊谷 健児 フリー
3位決定戦
1 柴田 薫 TAKASU  
東  優希 フリー   柴田・東
14 木村 彰記 フリー     E−1
道籏 繁樹 フリー
3位トーナメント
2 和田 義則 テニスフリーク
矢野 弘一郎 フリー   小野・日暮
4 小野 洋美 ミッドナイトテニス   E−1
日暮 日勢 ミッドナイトテニス     長谷・平良
8 遠藤 康雄 フリー   E−2
松尾 一隆 フリー   長谷・平良  
11 長谷 崇史 フリー   E−3  
平良 肇 フリー   長谷・平良
15 放生 知晃 フリー   E−4
佐藤 正徳 フリー   放生・佐藤  
18 吉田 和彦 フリー   E−4  
佐々木 靖 フリー   放生・佐藤
20 原口 重雄 フリー   E−0
大嶋 智則 フリー   大石・柴原
23 大石 暁広 フリー   E−4
柴原 健一 フリー
3位決定戦
4 小野 洋美 ミッドナイトテニス NS
日暮 日勢 ミッドナイトテニス     大石・柴原
23 大石 暁広 フリー   WO
柴原 健一 フリー  
      柴田 薫 和田 義則 中山 雅央 順位
東  優希 矢野 弘一郎 若狭 宏明
1 柴田 薫 TAKASU   E−4 4−6
東  優希 フリー
2 和田 義則 テニスフリーク 4−6   3−6
矢野 弘一郎 フリー
3 中山 雅央 フリー E−4 E−3  
若狭 宏明 フリー
      小野 洋美 野澤 広次 伊東 秀史 順位
日暮 日勢 土屋 文孝 豊永 芳明
4 小野 洋美 ミッドナイトテニス   3−6 3−6
日暮 日勢 ミッドナイトテニス
5 野澤 広次 フリー E−4   E−0
土屋 文孝 フリー
6 伊東 秀史 ヴィルフォーレ E−3 0−6  
豊永 芳明 フリー
      今泉 仁 遠藤 康雄 望月 主税 順位
庄司 秀則 松尾 一隆 望月 俊夫
7 今泉 仁 チーム飛鳥   E−1 E−4
庄司 秀則 チーム飛鳥
8 遠藤 康雄 フリー 1−6   3−6
松尾 一隆 フリー
9 望月 主税 フリー 4−6 E−3  
望月 俊夫 フリー
      中島  憲 長谷 崇史 綾部 庸輔 順位
新井 浩一 平良 肇 宮島 健輔
10 中島  憲 ハムカツ   E−3 E−1
新井 浩一 チーム飛鳥
11 長谷 崇史 フリー 3−6   3−6
平良 肇 フリー
12 綾部 庸輔 フリー 1−6 E−3  
宮島 健輔 フリー
      窪澤 悠 木村 彰記 放生 知晃 順位
金子 哲也 道籏 繁樹 佐藤 正徳
13 窪澤 悠 NO SEED   E−5 E−3
金子 哲也 NO SEED
14 木村 彰記 フリー 5−6   E−1
道籏 繁樹 フリー
15 放生 知晃 フリー 3−6 1−6  
佐藤 正徳 フリー
      野口 毅 穂積 義宏 吉田 和彦 順位
小浜 和宏 萌出 明彦 佐々木 靖
16 野口 毅 ラ.フェット   E−1 E−2
小浜 和宏 BB
17 穂積 義宏 フリー 1−6   E−5
萌出 明彦 フリー
18 吉田 和彦 フリー 2−6 5−6  
佐々木 靖 フリー
      百瀬 孝裕 原口 重雄 源 明弘 順位
柳沼 圭一 大嶋 智則 永富 裕章
19 百瀬 孝裕 ミッドナイトテニス   E−0 5−6
柳沼 圭一 ミッドナイトテニス
20 原口 重雄 フリー 0−6   1−6
大嶋 智則 フリー
21 源 明弘 フリー E−5 E−1  
永富 裕章 フリー
      飛川 博信 大石 暁広 高木 由則 順位
山崎 興八州 柴原 健一 熊谷 健児
22 飛川 博信 TeamBMU   E−3 E−0
山崎 興八州 TeamBMU
23 大石 暁広 フリー 3−6   3−6
柴原 健一 フリー
24 高木 由則 フリー 0−6 E−3  
熊谷 健児 フリー