第8回なのはな大会  女子ダブルス(2・21) 
 青葉の森庭球場
1位トーナメント
1 高橋志津恵 テニスフリーク   4 庄司峰子 チーム飛鳥
尊田陽子 フリー   品田・宮下 庄司・塙 塙昭子 チーム飛鳥
9 品田康子 フリー   6−3   6−5 11 岩間千晶 フリー
宮下香津美 フリー 天川・福島 坪根・松田   栗林幸枝 ザウルス
14 天川リカ bay ff   6−2   6−0   土佐優子 フリー
福島めぐみ フリー   天川・福島   吉田・橋本     坪根・松田 原田幸枝 フリー
19 中島幸恵 ナイスオーラ   6−3   6−4   NS   24 坪根淑子 フリー
中川亜佐子 ナイスオーラ   吉田・橋本   山口・入江 松田千佳子 フリー
25 今井和恵 フリー     6−3     6−2   28 川口鈴美 フリー
塙康子 ブルーローズ   藤田・花垣     川口・本間 本間依里子 フリー
32 藤田由美 フリー 6−3       6−3 35 池田マサコ フリー
花垣磨由佳 フリー     吉田・橋本   山口・入江   野田ユキ フリー
39 吉田千秋 フリー   6−4 6−3   41 山口美紀 フリー
橋本幸子 フリー   吉田・橋本   山口・入江   入江優子 フリー
45 笹野順子 フリー   6−1 6−3   46 固本祐理子 YK2
津田佳子 フリー   細谷淑子 YK2
3位決定戦
14 天川リカ bay ff
福島めぐみ フリー     坪根・松田
24 坪根淑子 フリー   6−5
松田千佳子 フリー    
2位トーナメント
2 吉田啓子 フリー     5 江澤利香 フリー
高橋弘子 フリー 吉田・高橋 石丸・星野 圓藤葉子 フリー
7 江澤ゆき江 ラ.フェット   6−1   6−3 10 石丸明子 まりりんず
高妻昭子 フリー 大岡・山越 石丸・星野   星野美帆 まりりんず
13 大岡美幸 フリー     6−5   6−4    
山越裕美 フリー 大岡・山越   木達・奥田      
16 斉藤久美子 たまねぎ   6−5   6−5     22 篠原恵子 ポケット
品川まゆみ たまねぎ   木達・奥田   石丸・星野 奥村洋子 ポケット
26 沼倉久仁子 まりりんず     6−1     WO 29 大西伸子 bay ff
原ゆかり まりりんず   木達・奥田     大西・清水   清水陽子 bay ff
31 木達千春 ポケット   6−3       6−4 34 土屋知子 テニスフリーク
奥田マリコ ポケット     木達・奥田 NS 大西・清水   加藤快枝 フリー
37 近藤まり子 まりりんず   6−3 6−4   42 坂田じゅん フリー
石田芳 まりりんず   西岸・渋川   坂田・佐藤   佐藤千恵子 フリー
44 西岸直美 フリー   6−3   47 小宮敏子 まりりんず
渋川知世 フリー 市瀬洋子 フリー
3位決定戦
13 大岡美幸 フリー    
山越裕美 フリー   大岡・山越
29 大西伸子 bay ff NS WO
清水陽子 bay ff  
3位トーナメント
3 薬丸晴子 フリー   6 井上有里 フリー
鵜沢玲子 フリー   板垣・鈴木 宇田川・森田 杉浦奈津子 フリー
8 板垣理和 フリー   6−3   6−5   12 宇田川由紀 フリー
鈴木富美子 フリー 柿本・椎名 高浦・菅崎   森田敬子 フリー
15 渡辺綾子 フリー   6−4   6−3  
橋本康子 フリー   柿本・椎名   柿本・椎名      
20 柿本美佐 まりりんず   6−2   6−2     23 高浦美恵子 フリー
椎名有希 フリー   柿本・椎名     高浦・菅崎 菅崎恵子 フリー
27 柴原仁美 フリー     WO   6−1 12 宇田川由紀 フリー
風間麻衣子 フリー   富沢・安部     宇田川・森田   森田敬子 フリー
33 富澤紀子 フリー   6−1       6−4 36 海江田由佳 フリー
安部さおり フリー   辻井・小御門 NS   吉田・熊崎   町田みどり フリー
38 田辺三千代 フリー   6−3 6−3 40 吉田嬌子 Gテニス
渡邉寿恵 フリー   辻井・小御門   吉田・熊崎   熊崎律子 フリー
43 辻井ツヤ子 T・ASKA   6−0 6−2   48 佐々木秀子 フリー
小御門美津子 フリー 三原紀子 フリー
3位決定戦
40 吉田嬌子 Gテニス    
熊崎律子 フリー 吉田・熊崎
43 辻井ツヤ子 T・ASKA NS WO
小御門美津子 フリー  
コート     氏名 所属 高橋志津恵 吉田啓子 薬丸晴子 勝敗 順位
尊田陽子 高橋弘子 鵜沢玲子
1 1 1 高橋志津恵 テニスフリーク   E−3 E−1 2−0 1
尊田陽子 フリー
2 吉田啓子 フリー 3−6   E−3 1−1
高橋弘子 フリー
3 薬丸晴子 フリー 1−6 3−6   0−2
鵜沢玲子 フリー
                 
氏名 所属 庄司峰子 江澤利香 井上有里 勝敗 順位
    塙昭子 圓藤葉子 杉浦奈津子
2 4 庄司峰子 チーム飛鳥   E−1 E−4 2−0
塙昭子 チーム飛鳥
5 江澤利香 フリー 1−6   E−2 1−1
圓藤葉子 フリー
6 井上有里 フリー 4−6 2−6   0−2
杉浦奈津子 フリー
コート     氏名 所属 江澤ゆき江 板垣理和 品田康子 勝敗 順位
高妻昭子 鈴木富美子 宮下香津美
2 3 7 江澤ゆき江 ラ.フェット   E−0 3−6 1−1
高妻昭子 フリー
8 板垣理和 フリー 0−6   2−6 0−2
鈴木富美子 フリー
9 品田康子 フリー E−3 E−2   2−0
宮下香津美 フリー
                 
    氏名 所属 石丸明子 岩間千晶 宇田川由紀子 勝敗 順位
星野美帆 栗林幸枝 森田敬子
4 10 石丸明子 まりりんず   5−6 E−2 1−1
星野美帆 まりりんず
11 岩間千晶 フリー E−5   E−2 2−0
栗林幸枝 ザウルス
12 宇田川由紀 フリー 2−6 2−6   0−2
森田敬子 フリー
コート     氏名 所属 大岡美幸 天川リカ 渡辺綾子 勝敗 順位
山越裕美 福島めぐみ 橋本康子
3 5 13 大岡美幸 フリー   5−6 E−0 1−1
山越裕美 フリー
14 天川リカ bay ff E−5   E−0 2−0
福島めぐみ フリー
15 渡辺綾子 フリー 0−6 0−6   0−2
橋本康子 フリー
                 
    氏名 所属 斉藤久美子 土佐優子 宮崎恭子 勝敗 順位
品川まゆみ 原田幸枝 松尾喜美子
6 16 斉藤久美子 たまねぎ 6と7で一緒で順位・決戦
品川まゆみ たまねぎ
17 土佐優子 フリー
原田幸枝 フリー
NS 宮崎恭子 フリー
松尾喜美子 フリー
なのはな大会 女子ダブルス 2・21 青葉の森テニスコート
コート     氏名 所属 中島幸恵 柿本美佐 緑川あゆみ 勝敗 順位
中川亜佐子 椎名有希 大嶋かほり
4 7 19 中島幸恵 ナイスオー 6と7で一緒で順位・決戦
中川亜佐子 ナイスオー
20 柿本美佐 まりりんず
椎名有希 フリー
NS 緑川あゆみ フリー
大嶋かほり フリー
                 
    氏名 所属 篠原恵子 高浦美恵子 坪根淑子 勝敗 順位
奥村洋子 菅崎恵子 松田千佳子
8 22 篠原恵子 ポケット   E−1 3−6 1−1
奥村洋子 ポケット
23 高浦美恵子 フリー 1−6   1−6 0−2
菅崎恵子 フリー
24 坪根淑子 フリー E−3 E−1   2−0
松田千佳子 フリー
コート     氏名 所属 今井和恵 沼倉久仁子 柴原仁美 勝敗 順位
塙康子 原ゆかり 風間麻衣子
5 9 25 今井和恵 フリー   E−2 E−0 2−0
塙康子 ブルーロー
26 沼倉久仁子 まりりんず 2−6   E−2 1−1
原ゆかり まりりんず
27 柴原仁美 フリー 0−6 2−6   0−2
風間麻衣子 フリー
                 
    氏名 所属 川口鈴美 大西伸子 太田志津子 勝敗 順位
本間依里子 清水陽子 石井恵美
10 28 川口鈴美 フリー   E−3 E−4 2−0
本間依里子 フリー
29 大西伸子 bay ff 3−6   E−3 1−1
清水陽子 bay ff
30 太田志津子 フリー 4−6 3−6   0−2
石井恵美 フリー
コート     氏名 所属 木達千春 藤田由美 富澤紀子 勝敗 順位
奥田マリコ 花垣磨由佳 安部さおり
6 11 31 木達千春 ポケット   4−6 E−1 1−1
奥田マリコ ポケット
32 藤田由美 フリー E−4   E−1 2−0
花垣磨由佳 フリー
33 富澤紀子 フリー 1−6 1−6   0−2
安部さおり フリー
                 
    氏名 所属 土屋知子 池田マサコ 海江田由佳 勝敗 順位
加藤快枝 野田ユキ 町田みどり
12 34 土屋知子 テニスフリーク   2−6 E−4 1−1
加藤快枝 フリー
35 池田マサコ フリー E−2   E−4 2−0
野田ユキ フリー
36 海江田由佳 フリー 4−6 4−6   0−2
町田みどり フリー
なのはな大会 女子ダブルス 2・21 青葉の森テニスコート
コート     氏名 所属 近藤まり子 田辺三千代 吉田千秋 勝敗 順位
石田芳 渡邉寿恵 橋本幸子
7 13 37 近藤まり子 まりりんず   E−3 3−6 1−1
石田芳 まりりんず
38 田辺三千代 フリー 3−6   1−6 0−2
渡邉寿恵 フリー
39 吉田千秋 フリー E−3 E−1   2−0
橋本幸子 フリー
                 
    氏名 所属 吉田嬌子 山口美紀 坂田じゅん 勝敗 順位
菅崎恵子 入江優子 佐藤千恵子
14 40 吉田嬌子 Gテニス   2−6 5−6 0−2
菅崎恵子 フリー
41 山口美紀 フリー E−2   E−3 2−0
入江優子 フリー
42 坂田じゅん フリー E−5 3−6   1−1
佐藤千恵子 フリー
コート     氏名 所属 辻井ツヤ子 西岸直美 笹野順子 勝敗 順位
小御門美津 渋川知世 津田佳子
8 15 43 辻井ツヤ子 T・ASKA   E−4 0−6 1−1
小御門美津 フリー 6−10
44 西岸直美 フリー 4−6   E−3 1−1
渋川知世 フリー 10−9
45 笹野順子 フリー E−0 3−6   1−1
津田佳子 フリー 9−6
                 
    氏名 所属 固本祐理子 小宮敏子 佐々木秀子 勝敗 順位
細谷淑子 市瀬洋子 三原紀子
16 46 固本祐理子 YK2   E−2 E−2 2−0
細谷淑子 YK2
47 小宮敏子 まりりんず 2−6   E−2 1−1
市瀬洋子 フリー
48 佐々木秀子 フリー 2−6 2−6   0−2
三原紀子 フリー
3 斉藤久美子 たまねぎ 中島幸恵 ナイスオーラ
品川まゆみ たまねぎ   中川亜佐子 ナイスオーラ  
土佐優子 フリー E 柿本美佐 まりりんず E
原田幸枝 フリー   椎名有希 フリー  
勝者 敗者
土佐優子 フリー   斉藤久美子 たまねぎ
原田幸枝 フリー E 品川まゆみ たまねぎ   E
中島幸恵 ナイスオーラ   柿本美佐 まりりんず 0
中川亜佐子 ナイスオーラ 椎名有希 フリー